Acceso a matriculados
0343-4226145 / 0800-888-6145
Sec.: 3435229759 - Tes.: 3434736768
colegio@colegiocorredoreser.org.ar

Autoridades

Consejo Directivo

MOLINA JULIO EDUARDO

Mat. 241

MOLINA JULIO EDUARDO
PRESIDENTE

ARMANDOLA JOSE MARIA

Mat. 2

ARMANDOLA JOSE MARIA
VICE PRESIDENTE 1º

CASTILLO ORLANDO MIGUEL

Mat. 188

CASTILLO ORLANDO MIGUEL
VICE PRESIDENTE 2º

LEDESMA BENJAMIN ELEODORO

Mat. 297

LEDESMA BENJAMIN ELEODORO
SECRETARIO

LANZI JUAN ADOLFO RAMON

Mat. 32

LANZI JUAN ADOLFO RAMON
PRO SECRETARIO

BUDO ABELARDO MARTIN

Mat. 117

BUDO ABELARDO MARTIN
TESORERO

BUONOCORE CATELLO JOSE

Mat. 50

BUONOCORE CATELLO JOSE
PRO TESORERO

YAÑEZ DIEGO JOSE

Mat. 577

YAÑEZ DIEGO JOSE
VOCAL TITULAR 2º

DEFAZY IARA CAROLINA

Mat. 730

DEFAZY IARA CAROLINA
VOCAL TITULAR 3º

MAZZARIN RUBEN MARCELO

Mat. 489

MAZZARIN RUBEN MARCELO
VOCAL TITULAR 4º

SEGURA LUIS MANUEL MARIA

Mat. 109

SEGURA LUIS MANUEL MARIA
VOCAL TITULAR 5º

MAYR CESAR HUGO

Mat. 429

MAYR CESAR HUGO
VOCAL TITULAR 6º

SOLARI LACORAZZA GERMAN ANIBAL

Mat. 484

SOLARI LACORAZZA GERMAN ANIBAL
VOCAL TITULAR 7º

CUADRA MIGUEL ANGEL

Mat. 609

CUADRA MIGUEL ANGEL
VOCAL TITULAR 8º

FISCHER QUIROGA DAMIAN ANDRES

Mat. 773

FISCHER QUIROGA DAMIAN ANDRES
VOCAL SUPLENTE 1º

BOUJON ZULMA BEATRIZ

Mat. 777

BOUJON ZULMA BEATRIZ
VOCAL SUPLENTE 2º

DALZOTTO RAFAEL GUSTAVO

Mat. 752

DALZOTTO RAFAEL GUSTAVO
VOCAL SUPLENTE 3º

BEVILACQUA GERMÁN ANDRES

Mat. 827

BEVILACQUA GERMÁN ANDRES
VOCAL SUPLENTE 4º

GIORDA IVAN ALEJANDRO

Mat. 936

GIORDA IVAN ALEJANDRO
VOCAL SUPLENTE 5º

GAGGIA VICTOR JOSE

Mat. 424

GAGGIA VICTOR JOSE
VOCAL SUPLENTE 6º

IRUSTA MARCELO JAVIER

Mat. 923

IRUSTA MARCELO JAVIER
VOCAL SUPLENTE 7º

HUCK FERNANDO ALBERTO

Mat. 238

HUCK FERNANDO ALBERTO
VOCAL SUPLENTE 8º

DUBINI OSCAR RICARDO

Mat. 27

DUBINI OSCAR RICARDO
SECRETARIO TÉCNICO

Revisores de Cuenta

GONZALEZ FAUSTINO ANIBAL

86 REVISOR TITULAR

RUIZ FELIX ADRIANO RAUL

795 REVISOR TITULAR

CHEMEZ MARÍA JOSE

767 REVISORA TITULAR

BODUSSO DIEGO IVAN

173 REVISOR SUPLENTE

SCIORTINO RENATO DARIO

102 REVISOR SUPLENTE

Tribunal de Ética

LEDESMA CAROLINA LIDIA

243 PRESIDENTE

MARTINEZ VICENTE JAVIER

9 VOCAL TITULAR

RODRIGUEZ REINDL SILVIO RAMON

566 VOCAL TITULAR

PATAT CARLOS ANIBAL

6 VOCAL SUPLENTE

FANTI MOLINERO JUAN LUIS

51 VOCAL SUPLENTE

Caja Solidaria

GIORDA IVAN ALEJANDRO

936 PRESIDENTE

DUBINI OSCAR RICARDO

27 SECRETARIO

BUDO ABELARDO MARTIN

117 TESORERO

BARHICH VITTOR MARIANO RUBEN

938 VOCAL TITULAR

BERNAY NORBERTO JOSE

729 VOCAL TITULAR

GURIDI MIGUEL ANGEL

88 VOCAL SUPLENTE

Junta Fiscalizadora

Delegados

FORTUNY JUAN JOSE

597 DELEGADO CHAJARI

PEREZ NORMA BEATRIZ

197 DELEGADA CHAJARI

TRABICHET DORA LEONOR

641 DELEGADA COLON

BOUJON ZULMA BEATRIZ

777 DELEGADA COLON

PERNO RENZI MARICEL

747 DELEGADA COLON

MARCHETTI MARCELA ALEJANDRA

591 DELEGADA COLON

ROLDAN MARCELO AGUSTIN

967 DELEGADO CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY

TARABINI ANDRES ELIAS

564 DELEGADO CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY

ECKERDT MARIA CRISTINA

856 DELEGADA CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY

EULER JOHANNA PAMELA

1054 DELEGADA CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY

BERNAY NORBERTO JOSE

729 DELEGADO CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY

DEFAZY IARA CAROLINA

730 DELEGADA CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY

DALZOTTO RAFAEL GUSTAVO

752 DELEGADO CONCORDIA

TECCO MARTIN ESTEBAN

622 DELEGADO CONCORDIA

RODRIGUEZ DANIEL JESUS

1043 DELEGADO CONCORDIA

OÑATE MARIA EUGENIA

920 DELEGADA CONCORDIA

CHABRILLON ANDRES FERNANDO

254 DELEGADO CONCORDIA

GOÑE RAMIRO ALFONSO

1170 DELEGADO CONCORDIA

HUCK FERNANDO ALBERTO

238 DELEGADO CRESPO

SCHAAB DANIEL ALBERTO

715 DELEGADO CRESPO

ROTH LUIS SEBASTIAN

1012 DELEGADO CRESPO

ARCE JUAN CARLOS

478 DELEGADO CRESPO

GASSMAN JAVIER DAMIAN

211 DELEGADO CRESPO

WEISS ARNOLDO RAUL

755 DELEGADO CRESPO

TOLLER CARLOS DANIEL

77 DELEGADO FEDERACION

GONZALEZ MARTA ELIZABETH

586 DELEGADA FELICIANO

PREISLER JUAN MANUEL

705 DELEGADO FELICIANO

MEDA PEDRO EUGENIO

976 DELEGADO GUALEGUAY

VELAZCO HECTOR ROLANDO

1125 DELEGADO GUALEGUAY

CARBONE MARCELINA

466 DELEGADA GUALEGUAY

COSTANTINI DIANA VERONICA

864 DELEGADA GUALEGUAY

BALDI GUSTAVO EDUARDO

986 DELEGADO GUALEGUAY

JUAREZ IZAGUIRRE GUILLERMO A.

962 DELEGADO GUALEGUAY

FISCHER DAMIAN ANDRES

773 DELEGADO GUALEGUAYCHU

LONARDI RODOLFO ADRIAN

817 DELEGADO GUALEGUAYCHU

SCHULTIS LILIANA ELIZABETH

889 DELEGADA GUALEGUAYCHU

SEQUEIRA MARÍA CRISTINA

802 DELEGADA GUALEGUAYCHU

FIORENZA ALBERTO SALVADOR

21 DELEGADO GUALEGUAYCHU

PERERA DARDO GABRIEL

442 DELEGADO LARROQUE

GONZALEZ OSCAR RICARDO

321 DELEGADO ROSARIO DEL TALA

CONTINANZA MARIO DANIEL

483 DELEGADO SAN SALVADOR

KREYMBORG ENRIQUE ARTURO

654 DELEGADO URDINARRAIN

SALAS SIRIA EMILIA

934 DELEGADA VILLAGUAY

PANDIANI CLAURDIA RAQUEL

940 DELEGADA VILLAGUAY

BARHICH VITTOR MARIANO RUBEN

938 DELEGADO VILLAGUAY

MARTINEZ ALICIA MABEL

339 DELEGADA VILLAGUAY